Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Full Support Healthcare Ltd.
Kettering, Regatul Unit
Full Support Healthcare Ltd., Kettering, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 04370473 · LEI: 2138008XBVMJ34IMXN35 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
830.000 £ Estimate
Legal structure
- Stoute, Sarah Jane · Beneficial Owner
- Stoute, Richard Peter · Beneficial Owner
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 30.09.2021 | 30.09.2022 | 30.09.2023 | 30.09.2024 | 30.09.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ | 100,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 2.585.340 £e | 3.304.712 £e | 3.963.536 £e | 7.259.900 £e | 3.745.392 £e | 2.522.157 £ | 2.431.432 £ | 1.436.891 £ | 2.086.920 £ |
| Umsatz | 3.300.000 £e | 3.900.000 £e | 4.000.000 £e | 7.000.000 £e | 690.000 £e | 3.300.000 £e | 900.000 £e | 680.000 £e | 830.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 753.572 £ | 1.043.064 £ | 1.851.846 £ | 3.036.543 £ | 185.206 £ | 203.068 £ | 233.597 £ | 834.905 £ | 1.043.322 £ |
| EK-Quote | 29,1 %e | 31,6 %e | 46,7 %e | 41,8 %e | 4,9 %e | 8,1 % | 9,6 % | 58,1 % | 50 % |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 33e | 28e | 25e | 26e | 36e | 20 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 100.000 £e | 139.286 £e | 160.000 £e | 269.231 £e | 19.166,67 £e | 165.000 £e | 75.000 £e | 68.000 £e | 83.000 £e |
| Steuern | −22.020 £e | — | 150.268 £e | 341.960 £e | — | 17.555,00 £e | — | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 544.811 £e | 1.201.566 £e | 1.047.430 £e | 1.969.627 £e | 424.459 £e | 3.633.148 £ | 3.196.109 £ | 2.783.689 £ | 3.735.508 £ |
| Forderungen | 896.373 £e | 1.115.131 £e | 1.126.109 £e | 2.494.654 £e | 12.999,00 £e | 859.620 £e | — | — | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 1.809.748 £e | 947.881 £e | 813.323 £e | 3.099.994 £e | 944.386 £e | 1.956.312 £ | 1.157.306 £ | 443.696 £ | — |
| Pensionsrückstellungen | 6.996,00 £e | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 18,2 %e | 10,1 %e | 28,5 %e | — | 378,3 %e | 14,2 %e | −0,5 %e | 4,7 %e |
| Immobilien und Grundstücke | — | 170.131 £e | — | 14.503,00 £e | 9.064,00 £e | 6.795,00 £ | 5.094,00 £ | 3.821,00 £ | 605.653 £ |
| Gewinn | — | — | 812.782 £e | 1.484.697 £e | −2.851.337 £e | 17.862,00 £e | 30.529 £e | 601.308 £e | 208.417 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | 20,3 %e | 21,2 %e | −413,2 %e | 0,5 %e | 3,4 %e | 88,4 %e | 25,1 %e |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | 43,9 %e | 48,9 %e | −1.539,5 %e | 8,8 %e | 13,1 %e | 72 %e | 20 %e |
| Steuer-Quote | — | — | 18,5 %e | 23 %e | — | 98,3 %e | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | 82,7 %e | — | — | 70,9 %e | 480,2 %e | 126,8 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2022-09-30 | 2023-09-30 | 2024-09-30 | 2025-09-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte | 27.463 | 28.159 | 21.240 | 5.802 |
| Sachanlagen | 159.338 | 133.704 | 108.233 | 656.113 |
| Anlagevermögen | 186.801 | 161.863 | 129.473 | 661.915 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 6.469.534 | 5.226.423 | 5.044.198 | 5.769.136 |
| Schuldner | 1.828.982 | 1.104.872 | 1.123.980 | 1.179.245 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 3.633.148 | 3.196.109 | 2.783.689 | 3.735.508 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 4.134.178 | 2.956.854 | 3.736.780 | 4.344.131 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 2.335.356 | 2.269.569 | 1.307.418 | 1.425.005 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 2.522.157 | 2.431.432 | 1.436.891 | 2.086.920 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 2.319.089 | 2.197.835 | 601.986 | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 203.068 | 233.597 | 834.905 | 1.043.322 |
| Aktienkapital | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 202.968 | 233.497 | 834.805 | 1.043.222 |
| Eigenkapital | 203.068 | 233.597 | 834.905 | 1.043.322 |
| Immaterielle Vermögenswerte außer Geschäfts- oder Firmenwerten | 27.463 | 28.159 | 21.240 | 5.802 |
| Grundstücksgebäude | 6.795 | 5.094 | 3.821 | 605.653 |
| Sonstige Sachanlagen | 152.543 | 128.610 | 104.412 | 50.460 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 708.389 | 726.122 | 712.505 | 1.321.052 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 549.051 | 592.418 | 604.272 | 664.939 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | 568.246 | 611.978 | 600.936 | — |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | 1.956.312 | 1.157.306 | 443.696 | — |
| Zwischensumme Sonstige Rückstellungen Bilanz | 2.271.649 | 2.159.899 | 572.825 | 983.814 |
| Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz | 47.440 | 37.936 | 29.161 | 59.784 |
| Proviant | 2.319.089 | — | — | — |
| Künftige Mindestleasingzahlungen im Rahmen unkündbarer Operating-Leasingverhältnisse | 801.000 | 534.000 | 270.795 | 2.503 |
| Aktienkapital Stammaktiengattung1 | — | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | 10.498 | 608.547 |
| Übrige Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | 24.115 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | 34.992 | 60.667 |
| Sonstige Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | 23.138 | — |
| Verbindlichkeiten von nahestehenden Personen | — | — | 787 | 9.428 |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | — | — | 1 | 1 |
Network
History
Sitz: Kettering, Großbritannien
07.01.2026 Sitz: Kettering, Großbritannien
Wort-/Bildmarke: »supercool elite the …
19.09.2025 Wort-/Bildmarke: »supercool elite the surgeon's gown«
Bildmarke
18.06.2025 Bildmarke
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi glove.«
24.11.2023 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi glove.«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »REVOLUTION«
22.05.2022 Wort-/Bildmarke: »REVOLUTION«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »QuickCheck«
21.01.2022 Wort-/Bildmarke: »QuickCheck«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi range«
13.03.2021 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi range«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easigown«
23.08.2018 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easigown«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi ware«
19.05.2018 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi ware«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »EASIGOWN«
02.05.2018 Wort-/Bildmarke: »EASIGOWN«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi pack«
12.06.2016 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi pack«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi drape«
17.04.2016 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi drape«
Wortmarke: »Supercool«
09.02.2015 Wortmarke: »Supercool«
Wortmarke: »Full Support Healthcare«
23.12.2014 Wortmarke: »Full Support Healthcare«
Kapital: 100,00 £
20.03.2014 Kapital: 100,00 £
Sekretär Richard Stoute
13.07.2010 Sekretär Richard Peter Stoute
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi mask«
26.12.2008 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi mask«
Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi swab«
30.09.2008 Wort-/Bildmarke: »easi swab«
Direktor Richard Stoute
15.09.2004 Direktor Richard Peter Stoute
ChoDirektor Sarah J. Stoute
26.06.2003 Direktor Sarah Jane Stoute
ChoEintragung
08.02.2002 Eintragung
ChpDirektor Richard Stoute
08.02.2002 - 25.06.2003 Direktor Richard Peter Stoute
Cho
Marketing & Tech
Word figurative mark: “supercool elite …
19/09/2025 Word figurative mark: “supercool elite the surgeon's gown“
Figurative mark
18/06/2025 Figurative mark
Word figurative mark: “easi glove.“
24/11/2023 Word figurative mark: “easi glove.“
Word figurative mark: “REVOLUTION“
22/05/2022 Word figurative mark: “REVOLUTION“
Word figurative mark: “QuickCheck“
21/01/2022 Word figurative mark: “QuickCheck“
Word figurative mark: “easi range“
13/03/2021 Word figurative mark: “easi range“
Wordmark: “Supercool“
09/02/2015 Wordmark: “Supercool“
Wordmark: “Full Support Healthcare“
23/12/2014 Wordmark: “Full Support Healthcare“
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Full Support Healthcare Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
4903 companies are registered in Kettering in total.
FAQ — Full Support Healthcare Ltd.
- What is the LEI of Full Support Healthcare Ltd.?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Full Support Healthcare Ltd. is 2138008XBVMJ34IMXN35.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Full Support Healthcare Ltd.?
- Full Support Healthcare Ltd. is registered under the number 04370473 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Full Support Healthcare Ltd. registered?
- Full Support Healthcare Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Kettering, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Full Support Healthcare Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Full Support Healthcare Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Full Support Healthcare Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Kettering |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 04370473 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| lei | 2138008XBVMJ34IMXN35 |
| legal_first_address_line | Kettering Parkway |
| legal_postal_code | NN15 6WY |
| headquarters_city | Kettering |
| headquarters_postal_code | NN15 6WY |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5895077491 |
| source | registry |